Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 22 Apr 2021 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar75.6075.7674.8774.82
U.K.Pound105.69105.90103.92103.85
Euro91.1591.3389.8689.80
Japanese Yen (100)70.3070.4469.1469.09
Swiss Franc82.8683.0281.4181.36
Swedish Kroner9.059.078.868.85
Canadian Dollar60.6360.7659.6959.65
Australian Dollar58.7958.9057.7057.66
Singapore Dollar57.2857.4056.1056.06
Hong Kong Dollar9.809.829.609.59
Danish Kroner12.3112.3312.0512.05
Arab Emirates Dirham20.7120.7520.2820.26
Norwegian Kroner9.129.148.938.93

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

EXIM INDIA PROFILE

click here!!

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 75.76 74.82
U.K.Pound 105.90 103.85
Euro 91.33 89.80

As On 22nd April, 2021

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 76.15 74.45
Sterling Pound 105.45 101.95
Euro 91.75 88.60

w.e.f.16th April, 2021

more custom rates...